Adult Schedule

Saturday, December 16th, 2017
Time Class Instructor
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Dance Fit Ellise Marthaller
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
11:45 AM – 1:15 PM Ballet Intermediate Tanner Schwartz
5:45 PM – 6:45 PM Belly Dancing Noora Eshams
Sunday, December 17th, 2017
Time Class Instructor
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
10:00 AM – 11:30 AM Ballet advanced beginner Richard Isaac
11:30 AM – 1:00 PM Ballet Intermediate Richard Isaac
Monday, December 18th, 2017
Time Class Instructor
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
9:15 AM – 10:30 AM Ballet Beginner Tanner Schwartz
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM Cardio, Dance & Sculpt Mary Ellen Gaspirini
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM Ballet Intermediate Tanner Schwartz
12:00 PM – 12:45 PM Pointe Tanner Schwartz
5:45 PM – 6:45 PM Dance Fit Jackie Moschetti
6:45 PM – 7:45 PM Dance Fit Laurie Perrson
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM Ballet Intermediate Tanner Schwartz
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM Tap Basic Beginner Erin Kernion
8:30 PM – 9:45 PM Ballet Beginner Tanner Schwartz
8:45 PM – 9:45 PM CPD Barre Erin Kernion
Tuesday, December 19th, 2017
Time Class Instructor
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
9:15 AM – 10:30 AM Ballet beginner Tobin Eason
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM On the Ball Mary Ellen Gaspirini
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM Dance Fit Deirdre Brady Lawless
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM Ballet Intermediate Tobin Eason
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM Pointe Tobin Eason
5:45 PM – 6:45 PM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
6:45 PM – 7:30 PM Dance Fit Elaine Zeipler
7:15 PM – 8:15 PM Hip Hop Int. Prince Riley
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM Tap Beginner Irina Knust
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM Ballet Intermediate Jessica Miller
8:15 PM – 9:15 PM Hip Hop Beg. Prince Riley
Wednesday, December 20th, 2017
Time Class Instructor
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Deirdre Brady Lawless
9:15 AM – 10:30 AM Ballet beginner Tobin Eason
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM Cardio Power Sculpt Mary Ellen Gaspirini
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM Dance Fit Laurie Perrson
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM Ballet Intermediate Tobin Eason
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM Pointe Tobin Eason
6:45 PM – 7:45 PM Dance Fit Joanne DiIorio
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM Tap Advanced Beginner Irina Knust
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM Belly Dance Noora Eshams
Thursday, December 21st, 2017
Time Class Instructor
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
9:15 AM – 10:30 AM Beginner Ballet Richard Isaac
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM On the Ball Mary Ellen Gaspirini
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM Dance Fit Deirdre Brady Lawless
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM Ballet Intermediate Richard Isaac
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM Contemporary Richard Isaac
6:45 PM – 7:45 PM Dance Fit Joanne DiIorio
7:45 PM – 9:15 PM Ballet Slow Int. Lou Troisi
8:15 PM – 9:45 PM Contemporary Jazz Devon Smith
Friday, December 22nd, 2017
Time Class Instructor
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
9:15 AM – 10:30 AM Ballet beginner David Fernandez
9:30 AM – 10:30 AM MuZe IbiZa Bettina Bellande
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM Dance Fit Elaine Zeipler
10:30 AM – 12:00 PM Ballet Intermediate Advanced David Fernandez
12:00 PM – 12:45 PM Pointe David Fernandez
Saturday, December 23rd, 2017
Time Class Instructor
8:00 AM – 9:00 AM Dance Fit Ellise Marthaller
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM Dance Fit Alicia Dean Hall
11:45 AM – 1:15 PM Ballet Intermediate Tanner Schwartz
5:45 PM – 6:45 PM Belly Dancing Noora Eshams