STUDENT SCHEDULE

FALL 2019-SPRING 2020 (SEPT. 9TH-JUNE 14TH)

YOUTH DIVISION (AGES 2-6)

MONDAY

STUDIO 1

3:55 PM-4:45 PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

ROANNE

4:45PM-5:45PM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

ROANNE

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

11:45AM-12:30PM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

CHRISTINA

12:45PM-1:30PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

CHRISTINA

1:35PM-2:25PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

CHRISTINA

STUDIO 4

12:45PM-1:35PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

NANCY

1:40PM-2:25PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

NANCY

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

1:35PM-2:25PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

CHRISTINA

3:45PM-4:45PM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

ALEJANDRA

STUDIO 3

10:45AM-11:30AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

ROANNE

11:45AM-12:30PM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

ROANNE

12:45PM-1:35PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

ROANNE

STUDIO 4

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

3:45PM-4:45PM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

ALEJANDRA

STUDIO 2

2:40PM-3:30PM

PETITE HIP HOP
AGES 4-5

DINA

STUDIO 3

10:45AM-11:30AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

CHRISTINA

12:45PM-1:30PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

CHRISTINA

1:45PM-2:35PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

CHRISTINA

STUDIO 4

1:00PM-1:45PM

HIP HOP PRINCE/PRINCESS
AGES 3-4

DINA

1:50PM-2:35PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

DINA

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

12:00PM-12:45PM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

DINA

1:00PM-1:50PM

TAP/BALLET
AGES 4-5

DINA

STUDIO 2

 

 

STUDIO 3

12:40PM-1:30PM

TAP
AGES 4-5

NANCY

1:35PM-2:20PM

TAP
AGES 3-4

NANCY

STUDIO 4

11:45AM-12:30PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

ALEJANDRA

12:40PM-1:30PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

ALEJANDRA

1:35PM-2:20PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

ALEJANDRA

4:45PM-5:35PM

HIP HOP
AGES 5-6

DINA

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

10:45AM-11:30AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

ALEJANDRA

2:30PM-3:20PM

TAP
AGES 4-5

CHRISTINA

3:50PM-4:40PM

HIP HOP
AGES 5-6

GARRICK

STUDIO 2

1:15PM-2:00PM

HIP HOP PRINCE/PRINCESS
AGES 3-4

DINA

 

STUDIO 3

12:45PM-1:30PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

CHRISTINA

1:35PM-2:25PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

CHRISTINA

2:45PM-3:35PM

PETITE HIP HOP
AGES 4-5

DINA

STUDIO 4

11:45AM-12:30PM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

ALEJANDRA

12:40PM-1:30PM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

ALEJANDRA

3:45PM-4:45PM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

CHRISTINA

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1

9:05AM-9:55AM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

ALEJANDRA

10:00AM-10:50AM

PETITE HIP HOP
AGES 4-5

BRITTANY

10:55AM-11:40AM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

BRITTANY

11:45AM-12:35PM

HIP HOP
AGES 5-6

BRITTANY

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

8:30AM-9:15AM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

CHRISTINA

9:20AM-10:05AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

CHRISTINA

10:10AM-11:00AM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

CHRISTINA

11:05AM-12:05PM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

CHRISTINA

STUDIO 4

8:20AM-9:05AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

DINA

9:10AM-9:55AM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

DINA

10:00AM-11:00AM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

ALEJANDRA

11:50AM-12:50PM

BALLET 1

CHRISTINA

SUNDAY

STUDIO 1

9:00AM-9:45AM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

SUNNY

9:50AM-10:35AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

SUNNY

STUDIO 2

10:35AM-11:20AM

FAIRYTALE BALLET
AGES 3-4

NANCY

11:25AM-12:25PM

PRE-BALLET
AGES 5-6

NANCY

STUDIO 3

8:40AM-9:30AM

PETITE HIP-HOP
AGES 4-5

DINA

9:35AM-10:25AM

HIP-HOP
AGES 5-6

DINA

10:30AM-11:20AM

HIP-HOP
AGES 5-6

DINA

STUDIO 4

8:50AM-9:35AM

TOT & I
AGES 2-3

NANCY

9:40AM-10:30AM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

NANCY

10:40AM-11:30AM

PETITE BALLET
AGES 4-5

SUNNY

11:35AM-12:20PM

HIP-HOP PRINCE/PRINCESS
AGES 3-4

SUNNY

JUNIOR DIVISION (AGES 7-12)

MONDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

3:55 PM-4:45 PM

BALLET I
AGES 6-7

CHRISTINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET II
AGES 7-9

CHRISTINA

5:45PM-6:45PM

BALLET III+

NANCY

STUDIO 3

3:45PM-4:45PM

LYRICAL III
AGES 9-12

DEVON

4:45PM-5:45PM

JAZZ IV+

DEVON

STUDIO 4

3:45PM-4:45PM

BALLET III

NANCY

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET III+ ACADEMY

MARIA BAI

7:15PM-8:15PM

HIP-HOP
AGES 10-14

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

3:45PM-4:45PM

TAP I
AGES 6-7

CHRISTINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 8-10

DINA

STUDIO 2

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET I
AGES 6-7

ALEJANDRA

6:45PM-7:45PM

BALLET IV+

ALEJANDRA

STUDIO 3

3:40PM-4:40PM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 6-7

DINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET II+
AGES 7-9

CHRISTINA

STUDIO 4

3:45PM-4:45PM

JAZZ I
AGES 6-7

KATHLEEN

4:45PM-5:45PM

JAZZ II
AGES 7-9

KATHLEEN

5:45PM-6:45PM

LATIN JAZZ III+
AGES 9-12

KATHLEEN

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET III+ ACADEMY

ALEJANDRA

5:45PM-6:45PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 10-14

ALORA

STUDIO 2

3:40PM-4:40PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 7-9

DINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 6-8

DINA

5:45PM-6:45PM

BALLET IV

MARIA

6:45PM-8:00PM

BALLET IV ACADEMY

MARIA

STUDIO 3

3:45PM-4:45PM

LYRICAL II+
AGES 8-11

DEVON

4:45PM-5:45PM

JAZZ III

DEVON

STUDIO 4

3:45PM-4:45PM

BALLET I
AGES 6-7

CHRISTINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET II+
AGES 7-9

CHRISTINA

5:45PM-6:45PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 8-10

DINA

6:45PM-7:45PM

HIP-HOP III
AGES 11-14

ALORA

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

3:45PM-4:45PM

TAP II
AGES 7-9

LAUREN

4:45PM-5:45PM

TAP II+
AGES 9-11

LAUREN

5:45PM-6:45PM

HIP-HOP II+
AGES 8-10

DINA

STUDIO 2

3:45PM-4:45PM

BALLET II
AGES 7-9

ALEJANDRA

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET II+
AGES 7-9

ALEJANDRA

STUDIO 3

3:40PM-4:40PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 7-9

DINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

JAZZ II+
AGES 8-11

DEVON

5:45PM-7:00PM

BALLET IV ACADEMY

LAUREN

STUDIO 4

3:45PM-4:45PM

LYRICAL I
AGES 7-12

DEVON

5:45PM-6:45PM

JAZZ IV

DEVON

6:45PM-7:45PM

HIP-HOP III
AGES 9-12

DINA

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

4:45PM-5:45PM

TAP III+

DEVON

STUDIO 2

3:45PM-4:45PM

LYRICAL II
AGES 8-11

DEVON

4:45PM-5:45PM

BALLET I
AGES 6-7

CHRISTINA

 

 

STUDIO 3

3:40PM-4:40PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 7-9

DINA

4:45PM-5:45PM

HIP-HOP II+
AGES 7-9

DINA

5:45PM-6:45PM

HIP-HOP II+
AGES 9-12

DINA

6:45PM-7:45PM

HIP-HOP III
AGES 9-12

DINA

STUDIO 4

4:45PM-5:45PM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 6-7

GARRICK

5:45PM-6:45PM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 7-9

GARRICK

6:45PM-7:45PM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 9-12

GARRICK

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1

12:40PM-1:40PM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 6-7

BRITTANY

1:45PM-2:45PM

TAP II
AGES 6-8

LUIS

2:50PM-3:50PM

TAP
AGES 9-11

LUIS

4:00PM-5:00PM

HIP-HOP
AGES 9-12

SPEX

STUDIO 2

10:00AM-11:00AM

HIP-HOP I
AGES 6-7

DINA

11:00AM-12:00PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 8-10

DINA

4:00PM-5:00PM

BALLET IV

TANNER

STUDIO 3

12:10PM-1:10PM

BALLET II+
AGES 7-9

CHRISTINA

1:15PM-2:15PM

HIP-HOP II
AGES 7-9

DINA

2:30PM-3:30PM

HIP-HOP III
AGES 10-13

DINA

STUDIO 4

11:05AM-12:05PM

BALLET I
AGES 6-7

ALEJANDRA

12:10PM-1:10PM

BALLET II
AGES 7-9

ALEJANDRA

1:15PM-2:30PM

BALLET IV ACADEMY

RICHARD

SUNDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

12:30PM-1:30PM

BALLET I
AGES 6-7

NANCY

STUDIO 3

11:25PM-12:25PM

HIP HOP I
AGES 6-7

DINA

12:30PM-1:30PM

HIP HOP I
AGES 6-7

DINA

STUDIO 4

12:30PM-1:30PM

BALLET II
AGES 7-9

SUNNY

SENIOR/PRE-PROFESSIONAL DIVISION (AGES 13-18)

MONDAY

STUDIO 1

6:45PM-7:45PM

BALLET V

NANCY

7:45PM-8:45PM

TEEN LYRICAL
AGES 13-18

NANCY

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

5:45PM-7:15PM

JAZZ A

DEVON

7:15PM-8:00PM

JUMPS & TURNS
AGES 12+

DEVON

8:00PM-9:30PM

JAZZ A+

DEVON

STUDIO 4

5:45PM-7:15PM

BALLET V+ ACADEMY

MARIA BAI

7:15PM-8:15PM

HIP HOP
AGES 10-14

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

5:45PM-6:45PM

HIP HOP B

GARRICK

6:45PM-7:45PM

HIP HOP C

GARRICK

7:45PM-8:45PM

HIP HOP A

GARRICK

STUDIO 2

7:45PM-9:15PM

BALLET  A

MARIA

STUDIO 3

5:45PM-7:15PM

JAZZ V+

GEOFFREY

7:45PM-9:15PM

BALLET ELITE

MARIA

STUDIO 4

6:50PM-7:50PM

TEEN JAZZ
AGES 13-18

KATHLEEN

7:50PM-8:50PM

TEEN BALLET
AGES 13-18

ALEJANDRA

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

STUDIO 3

5:45PM-6:45PM

TEEN LYRICAL
AGES 13-18

DEVON

6:45PM-8:15PM

JAZZ C

DEVON

8:15PM-9:30PM

CONTEMPORARY B

DEVON

STUDIO 4

7:45PM-8:45PM

TEEN HIP HOP
AGES 13-18

ALORA

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

7:15PM-8:15PM

TAP V

DEVON

 

STUDIO 2

5:45PM-7:15PM

BALLET V+ ACADEMY

RICHARD

7:15PM-8:45PM

BALLET C

RICHARD

8:45PM-9:15PM

POINTE C

RICHARD

STUDIO 3

7:00PM-8:30PM

BALLET A

LAUREN

8:30PM-9:00PM

POINT A

LAUREN

STUDIO 4

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

STUDIO 2

5:45PM-7:00PM

CONTEMPORARY A

DEVON

 

STUDIO 3

STUDIO 4

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1

5:00PM-6:00PM

TEEN HIP HOP
AGES 12-18

SPEX

STUDIO 2

1:30PM-3:00PM

BALLET C

TANNER

3:00PM-4:00PM

POINTE C

TANNER

STUDIO 3

4:00PM-5:30PM

BALLET A

RICHARD

5:30PM-6:30PM

POINTE A

RICHARD

STUDIO 4

2:30PM-4:00PM

BALLET V+ ACADEMY

RICHARD

SUNDAY

NO SENIOR CLASSES

REGISTER ONLINE!

FOR CHILDREN’S CLASSES

REGISTER ONLINE!

FOR CHILDREN’S CLASSES

REGISTER ONLINE!

FOR CHILDREN’S CLASSES